Is Cucina Matese Spaghetti Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains: Cereals Containing Gluten (wheat). May Be Present: Soy And Egg.
Check Cucina Matese Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Matese Spaghetti Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


