Is CUCUMBER DILL SPEARS, CUCUMBER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check CUCUMBER DILL SPEARS, CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER DILL SPEARS, CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


