Is CUCUMBER KIM CHEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WATER, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, GINGER, GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, A PRESERVATIVE.

Check CUCUMBER KIM CHEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing