Is Cucumber Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537024) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Saffron (Safflower), Lemon Peel, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Cucumber Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537024) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucumber Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537024) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go