Is CUCUMBER - LIMEADE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER-LIMEADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, (Tartrazine).
Check CUCUMBER - LIMEADE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER-LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER - LIMEADE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER-LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Where to buy
CUCUMBER - LIMEADE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER-LIMEADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


