Is Cucumber Long Hot House English Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers

Check Cucumber Long Hot House English against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucumber Long Hot House English is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish