Is CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CUCUMBER MELON SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER MELON is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


