Is CUCUMBERS IN BRINE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, HORSERADISH, DILL, SPICES.
Check CUCUMBERS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBERS IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
CHICKEN CHOW MEIN WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND SAUCE, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN CHOW MEIN
Private Selection Baby Corn in Brine
PREMIUM AUTHENTIC GREEK FETA CHEESE IN BRINE, FETA
CHICKEN SWEET & SOUR SAUCE WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN SWEET & SOUR
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking


