Is Cuervito Morado Chorizo, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Natural Spices, Salt, Vinegar, Paprika, Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite
Check Cuervito Morado Chorizo, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuervito Morado Chorizo, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cacique Beef Chub Chorizo - 10 Oz
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Meal Starters Crumbles, Chorizo, Vegan Good Source of Protein, 10oz
CHICKEN CHORIZO, EGG & THREE CHEESE BURRITO, CHICKEN CHORIZO, EGG & THREE CHEESE
MorningStar Farms, Veggie Meal Starters Crumbles, Chorizo, Value Pack, 13.5 Oz
Plant-Based Proteins, Spanish Smoked "Chorizo"
Where to buy
Cuervito Morado Chorizo, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


