Is Cuétara Wafer Strawberry 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Stabilizer (sorbitol), Whey, Sunflower Lecithin, Egg Yolk Powder, Leavening (ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Artificial And Natural Flavourings, Salt, Medium Fat Cocoa, Citric Acid, Carmine Color. Contains Wheat, Milk and Egg. May contain Hazelnuts, Soy and Coconut. Other Allergen Information: Mustard
Check Cuétara Wafer Strawberry 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuétara Wafer Strawberry 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Sheet


