Is Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Onion Wonion Dip Mix, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Celery, Green Onion), Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors (Soy), Allergens: Soy

Check Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Onion Wonion Dip Mix, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Onion Wonion Dip Mix, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking