Is Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Onion Wonion Dip Mix, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Celery, Green Onion), Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors (Soy), Allergens: Soy
Check Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Onion Wonion Dip Mix, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Onion Wonion Dip Mix, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Onion Wonion Dip Mix, 1-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


