Is Cuihong Dried Chilli (Cut) 50g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Chilli
Check Cuihong Dried Chilli (Cut) 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuihong Dried Chilli (Cut) 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Where to buy
Cuihong Dried Chilli (Cut) 50g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


