Is Cuisine Carrot & Swede Mash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT (33%), SWEDE (32%), POTATO (30%), Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Single Cream (Milk), Salt, Ground White Pepper, Ground Nutmeg.

Check Cuisine Carrot & Swede Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish