Is Cuisine L'Angelique Le Vegan Artisanal Bread Organic Gluten-Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flour Mix* (sorghum, Millet, Quinoa), Tapioca Starch *, Olive Oil *, Cane Sugar *, Ground Chia *, Flakes* (millet And/or Quinoa), Ground Flax Seeds *, Sea Salt, Cider Vinegar*, Yeast, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum. *organic. May Contain Traces Of Egg

Check Cuisine L'Angelique Le Vegan Artisanal Bread Organic Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Mild
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep