Is Culina Sour Cherry Almond Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hand-shucked Coconut, Water, Organic Cherries, Organic Maple Syrup, Agar, Almond Extract, Probiotics. Contains: Coconut, Almond.
Check Culina Sour Cherry Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culina Sour Cherry Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culina Sour Cherry Almond is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttyTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


