Is CULINARY CIRCLE, BLUE CHEESE WEDGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check CULINARY CIRCLE, BLUE CHEESE WEDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich