Is CULINARY CIRCLE, EARL GREY BLACK TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, OIL OF BERGAMOT.

Check CULINARY CIRCLE, EARL GREY BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast