Is CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, MINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, SPEARMINT, LEMON GRASS, PEPPERMINT.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


