Is CULINARY CRISPS, APPLE & OAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, WATER, APPLES, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, YEAST, SEA SALT AND VANILLA EXTRACT

Check CULINARY CRISPS, APPLE & OAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go