Is Culley's Dip Mix Soup Kiwi Onion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Starch (1420, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion (18.5%)), Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce Powder, Canola Oil , Caramelised Onion Flavour (0.6%), Anicaking Agent (551), Herbs, Spices)

Check Culley's Dip Mix Soup Kiwi Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping