Is Culley's Dip Mix Soup Kiwi Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Starch (1420, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion (18.5%)), Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce Powder, Canola Oil , Caramelised Onion Flavour (0.6%), Anicaking Agent (551), Herbs, Spices)
Check Culley's Dip Mix Soup Kiwi Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Dip Mix Soup Kiwi Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


