Is Culture Cup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk**, Cream**, Chocolatey Shell* [Coconut Oil*, Alkalized Cocoa*, Powdered Sugar*], Cane Sugart*, Chocolate Honeycomb Toffee* [Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cane Sugart**, Cocoa Butter*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Baking Soda, Molasses*, Salt], Tapioca Fiber**, Natural Cocoa Powder*, Egg Yolks*, Black Alkalized Cocoa*, Acacia Fiber* **, Citrus Fiber* **, BB-12 Culture (Bifidobacterium)
Check Culture Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culture Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
About this product
Ice Cream · Cup


