Is CULTURE POP PINK GRAPEFRUIT PROBIOTIC SODA CANS, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend from Concentrate (Pear, Pink Grapefruit, Lirne and Ginger), Natural Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid, Organic Juniper Berry, Sea Salt, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).
Check CULTURE POP PINK GRAPEFRUIT PROBIOTIC SODA CANS, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULTURE POP PINK GRAPEFRUIT PROBIOTIC SODA CANS, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Where to buy
CULTURE POP PINK GRAPEFRUIT PROBIOTIC SODA CANS, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


