Is CULTURE POP WATERMELON PROBIOTIC SODA, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend from Concentrate (Pear, Watermelon and Lime), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Rosemary, Vegetable Juice For Color, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).

Check CULTURE POP WATERMELON PROBIOTIC SODA, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CULTURE POP WATERMELON PROBIOTIC SODA, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking