Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cultured Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum And 4 Strains Of Lactic Cultures, Salt

Check Cultured Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Cultured Cream Cheese | Spoonful