Is CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR),VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie