Is Cultured Milk Kefir Peach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized whole milk, cane sugar, water, peach puree, pasteurized nonfat milk, natural flavors, lactase enzyme, annatto (color), lemon juice concentrate, live and active cultures: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium lactis, L. acidophilus, L. rhamnosus

Check Cultured Milk Kefir Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go