Is Cultured sour cream, original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured cream, enzyme.

Check Cultured sour cream, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad