Is CULTURED SOUR CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM (MILK), CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CULTURES.

Check CULTURED SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping