Is CULTURED SOURCREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, GRADE A WHEY, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE) AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check CULTURED SOURCREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULTURED SOURCREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGarnishing


