Is Cultured Yooper Berry Kombucha Tea, Yooper Berry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA TEA (WATER, *LIVE CULTURES, *EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *BLACK TEA, *GREEN TEA) *MICHIGAN BLUEBERRIES, *MICHIGAN BASIL

Check Cultured Yooper Berry Kombucha Tea, Yooper Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTartHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking