Is Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bacillus Subtilis De111, Inulin (Chicory Root Extract), Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Colors From Fruit And Vegetables (Black Carrot, Genipap Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing Carnauba Wax)
Check Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


