Is Culturelle Probiotic + Prebiotic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Colors From Fruits And Vegetables (black Carrot, Grape Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (containing Carnauba Wax), Corn Starch.
Check Culturelle Probiotic + Prebiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culturelle Probiotic + Prebiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


