Is Culturelle Probiotics Kids Multivitamin + Probiotic 60 Gummies Peach-Orange and Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A (as Vitamin A Palmitate), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (as Ergocalciferol), Vitamin E (as d-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folate (As L-Methyltetrahydrofolate, Calcium Salt), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Pantothenic Acid/Vitamin B5 (as Calcium D-Pantothenate), Iodine (as Potassium Citrate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate), Sodium, Bacillus Subtilis DE111, Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate [Color], Fractionated Coconut Oil [Containing Carnauba Wax], Organic Corn Starch,
Check Culturelle Probiotics Kids Multivitamin + Probiotic 60 Gummies Peach-Orange and Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culturelle Probiotics Kids Multivitamin + Probiotic 60 Gummies Peach-Orange and Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


