Is Culturelle Probiotics Kids Multivitamin + Probiotic 60 Gummies Peach-Orange and Mixed Berry Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A (as Vitamin A Palmitate), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (as Ergocalciferol), Vitamin E (as d-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folate (As L-Methyltetrahydrofolate, Calcium Salt), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Pantothenic Acid/Vitamin B5 (as Calcium D-Pantothenate), Iodine (as Potassium Citrate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate), Sodium, Bacillus Subtilis DE111, Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate [Color], Fractionated Coconut Oil [Containing Carnauba Wax], Organic Corn Starch,
Check Culturelle Probiotics Kids Multivitamin + Probiotic 60 Gummies Peach-Orange and Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culturelle Probiotics Kids Multivitamin + Probiotic 60 Gummies Peach-Orange and Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


