Is Cultures For Health Real Kefir Starter Culture -- 2 Packets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend Of Select Strains Of Lactococci, Lactobacilli, Leuconostoc And Saccharomyces Fragilis Bacteria, May Contain Trace Amounts Of Soy And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Dairy And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Dairy And Soy
Check Cultures For Health Real Kefir Starter Culture -- 2 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cultures For Health Real Kefir Starter Culture -- 2 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


