Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, FARMHOUSE, SEA SALT CARAMEL POPCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SUGAR, MOLASSES, CANOLA OIL, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, FARMHOUSE, SEA SALT CARAMEL POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CUMBERLAND FARMS, FARMHOUSE, SEA SALT CARAMEL POPCORN | Spoonful