Is Cunninghams Traditional Yorkshire Recipe Piccalilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables In Varying Proportions (cauliflower, Rehydrated Onion, Gherkin) (30%), Thickener (modified Maize Starch), Sugar, Malt Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid). Contains Mustard

Check Cunninghams Traditional Yorkshire Recipe Piccalilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking