Is Cup a Soup with Croutons Cream of Vegetable Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables (6%) (carrot, Leek, Onion, Peas), Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Vegetable Oils (palm, Sunflower), Croutons (1.5%) (wheat Flour (with Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Salt, Yeast, Antioxidant (rosemary Extracts)), Potato Starch, Yellow Split Pea Flour, Salt, Flavourings (contain Celery), Parsley, Milk Protein, Potassium Chloride, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Sugar, Turmeric, Black Pepper Extract. Contains Wheat, Milk, Barley. May Contain Soy.

Check Cup a Soup with Croutons Cream of Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoSnacking