Is Cup-Cake French Vanilla Confetti Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Rice protein, White rice flour, Cane sugar, Sprinkles (cane sugar, palm kernel and palm oil, corn starch, sunflower lecithin, maltodextrin, carnauba wax, cellulose gum, colouring ingredients {anthocyanins, annatto extract, spirulina extract, turmeric, beta-carotene, paprika extract}), Flax Seed powder, Sunflower oil, Natural flavour, Tapioca starch, Pea protein, Baking powder, Himalayan pink salt, Baking soda, Guar gum, Stevia leaf extract.
Check Cup-Cake French Vanilla Confetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cup-Cake French Vanilla Confetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


