Is Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almond flour, eggs, coconut nectar, applesauce, vanilla, baking powder (mono-calcium phosphate, potato starch, potassium bicarbonate), baking soda, frosting: almond flour, agave nectar, coconut oil, cacao, beets, sweet potato, carrots, pumpkin, spinach, celery, salt
Check Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


