Is CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, GELATIN, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping