Is CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C RED # 40, FD&C YELLOW # 5, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C BLUE # 1.

Check CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping