Is Cupcake Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Cupcake Sugar, Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Whole Eggs, Water, Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Lemon Zest, Lemon Oil, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Whey, Leavening Sodium
Check Cupcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


