Is CUPID CORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.

Check CUPID CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go