Is Cuppa - Medium Roast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee, Medium Chain Triglycerides [(Derived from Coconut), Acacia Fiber], KSM-66° Ashwagandha Root Extract*, Lion's Mane Extract (100% Fruiting Bodies), Cordyceps Extract (100% Fruiting Bodies)*, L-Theanine. (*Organic Ingredients)
Check Cuppa - Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuppa - Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


