Is Cupsmith Organic Garden Mint Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peppermint, Organic Spearmint
Check Cupsmith Organic Garden Mint Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupsmith Organic Garden Mint Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Cupsmith Organic Garden Mint Tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


