Is CUPZ DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE BROWNIE FLAVOR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, FATS BLEND (COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, VANILLA POWDER, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB A). CONTAINS: COCONUT, MILK, SOY. MAY CONTAIN: PEANUTS, OTHER TREE NUTS.

Check CUPZ DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE BROWNIE FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking