Is CURCUMIN+ CURCUMIN-INFUSED SPARKLING CITRUS DRINK, CURCUMIN+ Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, PROPRIETARY CURCUMIN+ BLEND* (MALTOSE, CURCUMIN), CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA, MONKFRUIT, SALT, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check CURCUMIN+ CURCUMIN-INFUSED SPARKLING CITRUS DRINK, CURCUMIN+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURCUMIN+ CURCUMIN-INFUSED SPARKLING CITRUS DRINK, CURCUMIN+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


